150 000 €
24 €/m²
Property 65428 photo 1
Property 65428 photo 2
Property 65428 photo 3
Property 65428 photo 4
Property 65428 photo 5
Property 65428 photo 6
Property 65428 photo 7
Property 65428 photo 8
Property 65428 photo 9
Property 65428 photo 10
Property 65428 photo 11
Property 65428 photo 12

Детали

  • Расстояние от моря: 6200 м
  • Расстояние до аэропорта: 73 км

Описание

Perched on the edge of a cliff just outside the village of Kroustas, this exceptional build-ready plot enjoys uninterrupted, panoramic views over Mirabello Bay and spectacular east-facing sunrises. With a total area of 6,086.35 m² and a building allowance of 241.73 m², the property is sold with a valid building permit for a main residence of 179.09 m² and a guesthouse of 50.14 m², including a private swimming pool. Offering abundant natural light, secure development rights, and a fast, cost-effective path to construction, this is a rare opportunity ideal for a private retreat, a high-end rental investment, or a combination of both in a truly prime location.

Продажа
130 000 € 105 €/m²
  • Код объекта 59114
  • Площадь 1229 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 6500 m
Продажа
140 000 € 248 €/m²
  • Код объекта 65313
  • Площадь 564 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 6000 m
Продажа
130 000 € 255 €/m²
  • Код объекта 65724
  • Площадь 508 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 2800 m
Продажа
160 000 € 108 000 € 13 €/m²
  • Код объекта 56827
  • Площадь 8000 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 13000 m
Продажа
160 000 € 38 €/m²
  • Код объекта 41186
  • Площадь 4166 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 1800 m
Продажа
150 000 € 34 €/m²
  • Код объекта 64036
  • Площадь 4290 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 352 m
Продажа
150 000 € 55 €/m²
  • Код объекта 65125
  • Площадь 2710 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 1100 m
Продажа
150 000 € 76 €/m²
  • Код объекта 63283
  • Площадь 1968 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 7000 m
Продажа
215 000 € 268 €/m²
  • Код объекта 65280
  • Площадь 800 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 2000 m
Продажа
150 000 € 75 €/m²
  • Код объекта 43087
  • Площадь 2000 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 1900 m

Подписка на рассылку