120 000 €
41 €/m²
Property 63847 photo 1
Property 63847 photo 2
Property 63847 photo 3
Property 63847 photo 4
Property 63847 photo 5
Property 63847 photo 6
Property 63847 photo 7

Детали

  • Расстояние от моря: 740 м
  • Расстояние до аэропорта: 64 км

Описание

For sale 2 adjacent building plots, located in Ammoudara near Agios Nikolaos, very close to the city and organized beaches. The plots are at the top of a hill with unobstructed view to the sea and mountains. There is access from a concrete road while the electricity and water, are available.

-Each plot A & B is 2.922sq.m and has the right to build house of 120sq.m + basement

The price of each plot is €120,000

DIstances:

-4 minutes drive to the closest beach

-13 minutes drive to the city center

-60 minutes drive from Heraklion airport

Продажа
160 000 € 160 €/m²
  • Код объекта 62893
  • Площадь 1000 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 400 m
Продажа
150 000 € 29 €/m²
  • Код объекта 64037
  • Площадь 5088 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 352 m
Продажа
160 000 € 465 €/m²
  • Код объекта 61490
  • Площадь 344 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 600 m
Продажа
150 000 € 75 €/m²
  • Код объекта 43087
  • Площадь 2000 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 1900 m
Продажа
160 000 € 38 €/m²
  • Код объекта 57292
  • Площадь 4110 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 670 m
Продажа
140 000 € 26 €/m²
  • Код объекта 56098
  • Площадь 5335 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 6500 m
Продажа
150 000 € 139 €/m²
  • Код объекта 40821
  • Площадь 1076 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 2800 m
Продажа
100 000 € 67 €/m²
  • Код объекта 57162
  • Площадь 1471 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 5000 m
Продажа
120 000 € 171 €/m²
  • Код объекта 43089
  • Площадь 700 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 90 m

Подписка на рассылку