Продажа - Земельный участок 1332 m² в Лимассоле

Греция Кипр Лимасол Лемесос
335 000 €
251 €/m²
Property 58818 photo 1
Property 58818 photo 2
Property 58818 photo 3

Детали

Описание

Продается земельный участок площадью 1332 кв.м. В Лимассоле.

Residential plot under division in Agios Tychonas, Limassol. The property is a residential plot under division in Agios Tychonas. It is located 15m from the highway of Limassol - Paphos and 800m from the coastline. It has a land area of 1,332sqm and it abuts a registered road which leads to a dead road. The property offers proximity to the beach, seafront hotels and restaurants.

Расположение