Продажа - Земельный участок 31952 m² в Никосии

Греция Кипр Никосия Центр Никосии - Никосия
320 000 €
10 €/m²
Property 58723 photo 1
Property 58723 photo 2
Property 58723 photo 3
Property 58723 photo 4

Детали

Описание

Продается земельный участок площадью 31952 кв.м. В Никосии.

Residential field in Nikitari, Nicosia. The property is a residential field in Nikitari. It is located 450m from the community's center and 180m from the road to Vyzakia village. It has an area of 31,952sqm and abuts a registered road along its southwest border with a total frontage of 190m. It offers close proximity to amenities such as mini-markets and restaurants.

Продажа
395 000 € 635 €/m²
  • Код объекта 53202
  • Площадь 622 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 5100 m
Продажа
330 000 € 1284 €/m²
  • Код объекта 27147
  • Площадь 257 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 1500 m
Продажа
350 000 € 391 €/m²
  • Код объекта 23408
  • Площадь 895 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 2200 m
Продажа
300 000 € 250 €/m²
  • Код объекта 25494
  • Площадь 1200 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 1000 m
Продажа
400 000 €
  • Код объекта 35278
  • Площадь 0 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 5000 m
Продажа
296 280 € 360 €/m²
  • Код объекта 23399
  • Площадь 823 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 2200 m

Подписка на рассылку