Продажа - Земельный участок 13376 m² в Айя-Напе

Греция Кипр Фамагуста Айя-Напа
315 000 €
23 €/m²
Property 58721 photo 1
Property 58721 photo 2
Property 58721 photo 3
Property 58721 photo 4

Детали

Описание

Продается земельный участок площадью 13376 кв.м. В Айя-Напе.

Shared residential field in Deryneia, Famagusta. The property concerns a 64% share residential field in Deryneia. It is located 100m from the Buffer Zone, 2,6km from the sea and 750m from the center of the municipality. The field has a land area of 13,376sqm and Gordian's share corresponds approximately to 8,560sqm. It benefits from direct road frontage along three registered roads: Ag. Zonis, Mesogeiou and Agiou Mamantos streets. The property offers close proximity to all amenities.

Продажа
458 500 € 500 €/m²
  • Код объекта 23397
  • Площадь 917 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 2200 m
Продажа
270 000 € 409 €/m²
  • Код объекта 26338
  • Площадь 660 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 7500 m
Продажа
315 000 € 418 €/m²
  • Код объекта 53057
  • Площадь 752 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 5000 m
Продажа
414 800 € 400 €/m²
  • Код объекта 23385
  • Площадь 1037 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 2200 m
Продажа
395 000 € 635 €/m²
  • Код объекта 53202
  • Площадь 622 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 5100 m
Продажа
260 000 € 14 €/m²
  • Код объекта 42081
  • Площадь 18000 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 15000 m

Подписка на рассылку