Продажа - Земельный участок 9098 m² в Никосии

Греция Кипр Никосия Центр Никосии - Никосия
295 000 €
32 €/m²
Property 58672 photo 1
Property 58672 photo 2
Property 58672 photo 3
Property 58672 photo 4
Property 58672 photo 5

Детали

Описание

Продается земельный участок площадью 9098 кв.м. В Никосии.

Agricultural field in Kokkinotrimithia, Nicosia. The property is an agricultural field in Kokkinotrimithia. It is located 120m from the community's football court and 1,3 km from the center of Kokkinotrimithia. The field has an area of 9,098sqm and a road frontage of 74m. The property has an active planning permit for the erection of a gas station. The property offers close proximity to all amenities and easy access to the highway to Nicosia.

Продажа
265 000 € 681 €/m²
  • Код объекта 27189
  • Площадь 389 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 50 m
Продажа
250 000 € 666 €/m²
  • Код объекта 32169
  • Площадь 375 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 3000 m
Продажа
330 000 € 1284 €/m²
  • Код объекта 27147
  • Площадь 257 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 1500 m
Продажа
352 400 € 400 €/m²
  • Код объекта 23407
  • Площадь 881 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 2200 m
Продажа
300 000 €
  • Код объекта 35277
  • Площадь 0 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 3000 m
Продажа
424 800 € 480 €/m²
  • Код объекта 23394
  • Площадь 885 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 2200 m
Продажа
300 000 € 250 €/m²
  • Код объекта 25494
  • Площадь 1200 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 1000 m

Подписка на рассылку