Продажа - Земельный участок 10902 m² в Ларнаке

Греция Кипр Ларнака Ларнака
900 000 €
82 €/m²
Property 58661 photo 1
Property 58661 photo 2
Property 58661 photo 3
Property 58661 photo 4

Детали

Описание

Продается земельный участок площадью 10902 кв.м. В Ларнаке.

Farm in Xylotymvou, Larnaca. The property is a poultry farm in Xylotymvou. It is located 850m from the center of the village and 620m from the road Dekeleia-Famagusta. The farm consists of: - A packing and office building with a covered area of 425sqm, accommodating a storage/ delivery room, an office, kitchen, WC, changing rooms, nightshift room and packing area. - Four egg production buildings with a total covered area of 1,570sqm (393sqm each). - Silo’s building with an area of 92sqm. - Water tank building with area 12sqm. - Changing room with area 24sqm. - Four buildings of unknown use with total area 855sqm (building no. 5 and 6 are of 375sqm area each, building no. 2 is 75sqm and building no. 7 is 30sqm), two of which i.e. buildings no. 5 and 6 might not be usable. The farm is built within a land area of 10,902sqm.

Расположение