Продажа - Земельный участок 6680 m² в Ларнаке

Греция Кипр Ларнака Ларнака
105 000 €
15 €/m²
Property 58031 photo 1
Property 58031 photo 2
Property 58031 photo 3
Property 58031 photo 4

Детали

Описание

Продается земельный участок площадью 6680 кв.м. В Ларнаке.

Shared residential field in Athienou, Larnaca. The property relates to a shared (41,67%) residential field in Athienou, Larnaca. It is located 1km from the local primary school and abuts to its south boundary with the road network which connects Aradippou - Athienou, in a distance of 135m from the nearest registered road network. It has a land area of 6,680sqm and Gordian's share corresponds approximately to 2,783sqm. Gordian has also for sale adjacent fields with reg.no. 0/28525 (Ref. No. 6988), 0/28957 (Ref. No. 8175) and 0/25765 (Ref. No. 9226).

Продажа
115 000 € 128 €/m²
  • Код объекта 52100
  • Площадь 897 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 500 m
Продажа
100 000 € 33 €/m²
  • Код объекта 26196
  • Площадь 3011 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 73000 m
Продажа
100 230 € 130 €/m²
  • Код объекта 32510
  • Площадь 771 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 15000 m
Продажа
100 000 € 244 €/m²
  • Код объекта 23805
  • Площадь 409 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 5000 m
Продажа
155 800 € 20 €/m²
  • Код объекта 25719
  • Площадь 7693 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 7300 m
Продажа
110 000 € 89 €/m²
  • Код объекта 26195
  • Площадь 1230 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 56000 m
Продажа
110 000 € 76 €/m²
  • Код объекта 25248
  • Площадь 1430 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 5000 m

Подписка на рассылку