Продажа - Земельный участок 2156 m² в Никосии

Греция Кипр Никосия Центр Никосии - Никосия
170 000 €
78 €/m²
Property 57596 photo 1
Property 57596 photo 2
Property 57596 photo 3
Property 57596 photo 4
Property 57596 photo 5

Детали

Описание

Продается земельный участок площадью 2156 кв.м. В Никосии.

Residential field in Lakatamia, Nicosia. The property is a residential field in Lakatamia. It is located at Ioannis Makrygiannis Street and 300m from Anthoupolis High School. The field has an area of 2,156sqm and benefits from a road frontage of 100m.

Расположение