Продажа - Земельный участок 37460 m² в Никосии

Греция Кипр Никосия Центр Никосии - Никосия
206 400 €
5 €/m²
Property 57595 photo 1
Property 57595 photo 2
Property 57595 photo 3
Property 57595 photo 4

Детали

Описание

Продается земельный участок площадью 37460 кв.м. В Никосии.

Agricultural fields and a farm in Analiontas, Nicosia. The property consists of five agricultural fields in Analiontas. They are located 650m from the Analiontas community's center. The fields are adjacent and they have a total land area of 37,460sqm. Within the fields, there is an abandoned farm.

Продажа
200 000 € 365 €/m²
  • Код объекта 42291
  • Площадь 547 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 5000 m
Продажа
210 000 € 704 €/m²
  • Код объекта 53062
  • Площадь 298 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 1400 m

Подписка на рассылку