Продажа - Земельный участок 58060 m² в Пафосе

Греция Кипр Пафос Пафос
490 000 €
8 €/m²
Property 57437 photo 1
Property 57437 photo 2
Property 57437 photo 3
Property 57437 photo 4
Property 57437 photo 5
Property 57437 photo 6
Property 57437 photo 7

Детали

Описание

Продается земельный участок площадью 58060 кв.м. В Пафосе.

Shared field in Polemi, Paphos. The property is a shared (approximately 39%) field in Polemi. It is located 790m from the center of Polemi community and 2klm from the connecting road Pafos-Polis Chrysochou. It benefits from 935m road frontage along its western, south and southeastern border and from 935m road frontage along its northeastern border. It has a total land area of 58,060sqm, and Gordian's share corresponds approximately to 22,844sqm. The property falls within two planning zones, residential (H3 zone-97%) and agricultural (Γ3 zone-3%).

Продажа
690 000 € 110 €/m²
  • Код объекта 48539
  • Площадь 6261 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 8000 m
Продажа
503 500 € 500 €/m²
  • Код объекта 23377
  • Площадь 1007 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 2200 m
Продажа
497 000 € 59 €/m²
  • Код объекта 25674
  • Площадь 8362 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 4600 m
Продажа
424 800 € 480 €/m²
  • Код объекта 23394
  • Площадь 885 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 2200 m
Продажа
460 000 € 603 €/m²
  • Код объекта 53061
  • Площадь 762 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 4000 m
Продажа
394 800 € 400 €/m²
  • Код объекта 23376
  • Площадь 987 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 2200 m
Продажа
650 000 € 940 €/m²
  • Код объекта 36217
  • Площадь 691 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 4300 m
Продажа
515 000 € 32 €/m²
  • Код объекта 48667
  • Площадь 15639 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 6000 m

Подписка на рассылку