Продажа - Земельный участок 3345 m² в Пафосе

Греция Кипр Пафос Пафос
200 000 €
59 €/m²
Property 55919 photo 1
Property 55919 photo 2
Property 55919 photo 3
Property 55919 photo 4

Детали

Описание

Продается земельный участок площадью 3345 кв.м. В Пафосе.

Residential field in Tala, Paphos. The property is a residential field in Tala. It is located on Agiou Neofytou avenue, 350m from Eleftherias avenue. The field has an area of 3,345sqm and a road frontage of 50m. It offers close proximity to amenities such as schools, retail shops and banks.

Расположение