Продажа - Земельный участок 8027 m² в Никосии

Греция Кипр Никосия Центр Никосии - Никосия
40 000 €
4 €/m²
Property 54780 photo 1
Property 54780 photo 2
Property 54780 photo 3

Детали

Описание

Продается земельный участок площадью 8027 кв.м. В Никосии.

Agricultural field in Klirou, Nicosia. The property is an agricultural field in Klirou. It has a total area of 8,027sqm. The field is located 3km from the village center and 1km from Klirou - Fikardou connecting road. It is adjacent to an under registration road.

Продажа
50 000 € 81 €/m²
  • Код объекта 26062
  • Площадь 612 m²
  • Расстояние до моря 3500 m

Подписка на рассылку