Продажа - Земельный участок 716 m² в Никосии

Греция Кипр Никосия Центр Никосии - Никосия
420 000 €
586 €/m²
Property 52703 photo 1
Property 52703 photo 2
Property 52703 photo 3
Property 52703 photo 4
Property 52703 photo 5
Property 52703 photo 6
Property 52703 photo 7

Детали

Описание

Продается земельный участок площадью 716 кв.м. В Никосии.

Commercial plot in Agios Pavlos, Nicosia. The property is a commercial plot, in Agios Pavlos quarter, Agios Dometios. It is located 250m from St. Pavlos church and 550m from the Nicosia Race Club. The plot has an area of 716sqm and benefits from a road frontage of 25m. Within the plot, there is an abandoned house. The property offers close proximity to all amenities and easy access to Nicosia's city center. It is ideal for the development of offices or a mixed-use building (retail, offices, apartments).

Расположение